• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 11.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

9' Vladislav Kovalevich 1:0
asistence: Nikita Yermachkov, Aleksei Sadovik
1:1 Valery Nichushkin 11 ' asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Gleb Bylina

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:0

52' Vladislav Kovalevich 2:1
asistence: Igor Leonenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:4 15.02.2021
NovopolockNovopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:5 19.01.2021
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2sn 28.12.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:3 06.12.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1 11.11.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2sn 12.10.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
6:3 23.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4 21.02.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:5 05.02.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 17.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Novopolock - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:6
V
17.02.21
16:45
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
V
05.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn
03.02.21
16:45
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
1:3
V
29.01.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
2:3
P
27.01.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:1
V
25.01.21
16:45
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Ppp
19.01.21
16:45
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
V
20.02.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
P
03.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:5
P
01.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
29.01.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0
P
27.01.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:1
V
19.01.21
16:45
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
17.01.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:1
V
151.1 ms