• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas0:3
3. tretina1:4
  • Začiatok: 11:01, 03.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

0:3

0:1 Ivan Kotashenko 25 ' asistence: Lomov M.
0:2 Dmitri Grinkevich 30 ' asistence: Pavel Pozdnyakov, Timoshchenko A.
0:3 Pavel Dashkov 33 ' asistence: Sergei Stepanov

3. tretina

1:4

0:4 Shchetkin I. 46 ' asistence: Pavel Pozdnyakov, Marsel Akhmetov
50' Igor Voroshilov 1:4
1:5 Ivan Kotashenko 53 ' asistence: Kamil Mingazov, Skurikhin S.
1:6 Voloshin M. 55 ' asistence: Pavel Pozdnyakov, Pavel Karakulko
1:7 Voloshin M. 58 ' asistence: Leonov Y., Dmitri Grinkevich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
2:5 23.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2 23.02.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1 19.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2 08.12.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:7 03.11.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0 06.10.2018
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
30.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:0
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
23.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5
V
21.03.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
16.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:4
V
727.0 ms