• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 15.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

19' Vladislav Kovalevich 1:0
asistence: Igor Leonenko, Victor Gavrilenko

2. tretina

1:1

28' Igor Leonenko 2:0
asistence: Victor Gavrilenko
2:1 Renat Safin 31 ' asistence: Alexander Buinitsky, Alexander Romanovsky

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
0:2 14.02.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Lida Lida
0:3 03.02.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1 15.01.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
2:1 10.01.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2 04.12.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
1:2 22.02.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3sn 23.01.2018
LidaLida
Lida Lida
7:3 11.01.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2 07.12.2017
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3pp 23.11.2017
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
P
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
V
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
V
31.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
26.01.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2
P

Lida - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
P
19.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
P
07.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
05.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3
P
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
V
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
P
590.8 ms