• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina2:5
3. tretina4:2
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 11:02, 17.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

13' Pavel Shagibalov 1:0
18' Mikhail Buchkin 2:1
asistence: Vyacheslav Makritsky, Vladislav Kovalevich
1:1 Denisov P. 17 '

2. tretina

2:5

2:2 Martynov D. 21 ' asistence: Spivak A.
2:3 Palchik A. 22 ' asistence: Kozorez D.
26' Sergei Magerov 3:3
asistence: Vyacheslav Makritsky, Vladislav Kovalevich
3:4 Yaruta M. 27 '
3:5 Palchik A. 28 '
32' Vladislav Lomakin 4:5
asistence: Victor Gavrilenko, Aleksei Sadovik
4:6 Martynov D. 38 ' asistence: Yaruta M.

3. tretina

4:2

46' Victor Gavrilenko 5:6
asistence: Igor Voroshilov, Aleksei Sadovik
52' Dmitri Burovtsev 6:6
asistence: Gusarov K., Vladislav Lomakin
6:7 Martynov D. 54 ' asistence: Yaruta M.
58' Sergei Magerov 7:7
asistence: Vladislav Lomakin, Igor Voroshilov
59' Dmitri Burovtsev 8:7
asistence: Vitaly Ustinov, Oleg Stanevich
8:8 Palchik A. 59 '

predĺženie

0:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3 22.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:1sn 07.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2 21.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:2 26.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3sn 17.01.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
8:9pp 17.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:9 31.10.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
6:3 13.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

24.03.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
23.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:6
P
21.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
16.03.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
14.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Psn
09.03.19
11:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:5
P
23.02.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vsn
634.6 ms