• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:05, 25.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

33' Artem Baltruk 1:0
asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich, Igor Leonenko

3. tretina

1:0

59' V. Bakika 2:0
asistence: Igor Leonenko, Oleg Stanevich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 13.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:4 27.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:0 25.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6 06.09.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3 18.04.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 03.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:5pp 09.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:0 16.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:0 29.12.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 01.12.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Novopolock - Posledných 10

24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
P
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
V
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
V
31.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
26.01.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
1,588.6 ms