• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:46, 06.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

8' Igor Leonenko 1:0
asistence: Victor Gavrilenko, Nikita Yermachkov
11' Igor Leonenko 2:0
asistence: Victor Gavrilenko, Vladislav Kovalevich

2. tretina

3:0

23' Yaroslav Bilischuk 3:0
asistence: Denis Kirpichenok, Artem Mentyuk
27' Yaroslav Bilischuk 4:0
asistence: Artem Mentyuk, Denis Kirpichenok
39' Victor Gavrilenko 5:0
asistence: Igor Leonenko, Yevgeni Yeryomenko

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3 03.02.2021
NovopolockNovopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3 15.01.2021
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:0 06.01.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 02.12.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
0:1 20.11.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:2 16.10.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:0 16.09.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 13.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:4 27.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
2:0 25.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Novopolock - Posledných 10

08.03.21
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:1
P
07.03.21
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:2
P
04.03.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Novopolock Novopolock
5:2
P
03.03.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
P
28.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
1:1
R
26.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:6
V
17.02.21
16:45
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
V

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
P
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
P
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
V
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
V
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
209.6 ms