• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:1
2. polčas2:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 14:03, 23.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:1

0:1 Denis Kamayev 6 ' asistence: Pugolovkin A., Nikita Sinitsyn

2. polčas

2:0

38' Sergei Korostin 1:1
asistence: Ilya Musin, Dmitry Lukin
39' Daniil Erdakov 2:1
asistence: Kirill Maslov

3. tretina

3:1

44' Sergei Barbashev 3:1
asistence: Valery Polyakov
48' Sergei Barbashev 4:1
asistence: Valery Polyakov, Daniil Erdakov
4:2 Seryogin I. 51 ' asistence: Arseny Yerokhin
56' Daniil Erdakov 5:2
asistence: Dmitry Lukin, Sergei Barbashev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
2:4 21.01.2019
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2 23.10.2018
Molot-Prikam'e PermMolot-Prikam'e Perm
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:1 18.12.2017
Molot-Prikam'e PermMolot-Prikam'e Perm
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
4:3 01.11.2017
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck

Novokuzněck - Posledných 10

05.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
2:3
P
04.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:4
P
01.03.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vpp
24.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:3
V
22.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2
P
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
P
18.02.19
15:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4
V
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vsn
07.02.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:1
V

Molot-Prikam'e Perm - Posledných 10

24.02.19
13:00
Kurgan Kurgan
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
9:1
P
22.02.19
14:30
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
8:1
P
20.02.19
14:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
4:1
P
18.02.19
14:30
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
8:0
P
14.02.19
15:00
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
Tambov Tambov
2:5
P
12.02.19
15:00
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
Sarov Sarov
4:3
V
10.02.19
13:00
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
Ryazan Ryazan
1:3
P
08.02.19
15:00
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
Voroněž Voroněž
3:5
P
04.02.19
17:30
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
3:2
P
02.02.19
15:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
4:0
P
608.7 ms