• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:1
2. polčas0:1
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 13:02, 11.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:1

0:1 Maxim Kitsyn 1 ' asistence: Kirils Tambijevs

2. polčas

0:1

0:2 Dmitry Zhelnerovsky 28 ' asistence: Vitali Kropachyov

3. tretina

0:3

0:3 Edgars Siksna 51 ' asistence: Martin Sťoviček
0:4 Stanislav Butuzov 52 '
0:5 Kirils Tambijevs 55 ' asistence: Artur Sarvarov, Martin Sťoviček

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
0:5 11.01.2019
KaragandaKaraganda
Karaganda Karaganda
4:5sn 11.10.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Karaganda Karaganda
1:2pp 09.03.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2 06.03.2018
KaragandaKaraganda
Karaganda Karaganda
3:5 03.03.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:5 28.02.2018
KaragandaKaraganda
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4 27.02.2018
KaragandaKaraganda
Karaganda Karaganda
6:1 24.02.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Karaganda Karaganda
1:2 23.02.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:7 29.01.2018
KaragandaKaraganda

Novokuzněck - Posledných 10

05.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
2:3
P
04.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:4
P
01.03.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vpp
24.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:3
V
22.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2
P
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
P
18.02.19
15:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4
V
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vsn
07.02.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:1
V

Karaganda - Posledných 10

24.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
1:4
V
21.04.19
10:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Ťumeň Ťumeň
3:2
V
20.04.19
10:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Ťumeň Ťumeň
1:0
V
17.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
Vpp
16.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
03.04.19
15:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
4:2
V
02.04.19
15:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:1
V
30.03.19
15:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Karaganda Karaganda
0:1
V
29.03.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Karaganda Karaganda
0:2
V
26.03.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Karaganda Karaganda
1:3
V
165.4 ms