• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:0
2. polčas4:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 14:03, 04.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:0

6' Pavel Medvedev 1:0
asistence: Alexei Shubin
19' Denis Dyuryagin 2:0
asistence: Shvalyov A., Yegor Morozov

2. polčas

4:0

23' Shvalyov A. 3:0
asistence: Alexei Shubin
28' Daniil Erdakov 4:0
asistence: Anton Kapotov
30' Yegor Morozov 5:0
asistence: Anton Glovatsky, Anton Kapotov
30' Alexander Shevchenko 6:0
asistence: Sergei Barbashev

3. tretina

3:0

51' Sergei Barbashev 7:0
asistence: Alexander Shevchenko, Daniil Erdakov
52' Pavel Medvedev 8:0
asistence: Zemchenko I.
54' Daniil Erdakov 9:0
asistence: Dmitry Megalinsky, Sergei Barbashev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
3:1 26.12.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
9:0 04.10.2018
Heilongjiang HarbinHeilongjiang Harbin
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
2:4 06.01.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:0 21.10.2017
Heilongjiang HarbinHeilongjiang Harbin

Novokuzněck - Posledných 10

05.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
2:3
P
04.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:4
P
01.03.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vpp
24.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:3
V
22.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2
P
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
P
18.02.19
15:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4
V
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vsn
07.02.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:1
V

Heilongjiang Harbin - Posledných 10

23.02.19
08:00
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Karaganda Karaganda
2:4
P
21.02.19
12:30
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
3:2
V
19.02.19
12:30
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:3
P
17.02.19
08:00
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk
1:0
V
09.02.19
11:00
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
3:0
P
03.02.19
13:00
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Vpp
01.02.19
14:30
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Vpp
30.01.19
14:30
Kurgan Kurgan
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Vsn
28.01.19
14:30
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Ppp
23.01.19
12:30
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Tambov Tambov
1:3
P
2,107.1 ms