• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 26.10.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

7' Danil Veryayev 1:0
asistence: Andrei Belevich

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

2:0

55' Sergei Goncharuk 2:0
asistence: Alexei Kruchinin
55' Nikolai Kovalenko 3:0
asistence: Denis Yan

Štatistiky

30
Střely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 30.10.2022
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0 26.10.2022
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:3 25.12.2021
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2 25.09.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2sn 05.02.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:3 15.01.2021
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:1 28.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:4 16.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 29.11.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 02.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

02.12.22
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
30.11.22
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2
V
26.11.22
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:6
P
24.11.22
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
P
22.11.22
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:1
V
18.11.22
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
16.11.22
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
14.11.22
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:5
V
12.11.22
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:5
V
10.11.22
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
6:4
V

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

02.12.22
17:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5
V
30.11.22
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
28.11.22
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:6
P
24.11.22
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
22.11.22
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
19.11.22
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:3
V
17.11.22
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P
14.11.22
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
10.11.22
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:3
P
08.11.22
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P
258.6 ms