• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 14.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Sergei Topol 10 ' asistence: Alexei Yefimenko, Vladislav Sokolovsky
14' Nikita Kryskin 1:1
asistence: Alexander Buinitsky

2. tretina

0:2

1:2 Vladislav Sokolovsky 22 ' asistence: Vitali Pinchuk
1:3 Yauheni Salamonau 28 ' asistence: Artyom Manukyan, Miloslav Cermak

3. tretina

1:1

55' Krystian Dziubinski 2:3
asistence: Nikita Kryskin, Dmitry Kashtanov
2:4 Ruslan Zhurnya 58 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Žlobin Žlobin
3:1 22.02.2021
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:4 14.01.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2pp 12.12.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Žlobin Žlobin
0:1 12.11.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:4 04.10.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:5 03.10.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
3:4 26.09.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Žlobin Žlobin
2:1pp 18.02.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
5:1 15.02.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5 16.01.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

03.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
P
28.02.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
4:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1
P
20.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:5
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
16.02.21
16:45
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
V
06.02.21
10:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2
P
04.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
3:4
P
02.02.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3
V

Žlobin - Posledných 10

03.03.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
Vpp
28.02.21
15:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2
V
26.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Žlobin Žlobin
1:3
V
22.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
P
18.02.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
V
16.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
06.02.21
11:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
1:4
V
04.02.21
16:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
4:2
V
02.02.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
Vsn
328.0 ms