• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina4:0
  • Začiatok: 16:06, 19.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Alexander Syomochkin 3 '
19' Krystian Dziubinski 1:1
asistence: Artem Levsha

2. tretina

0:2

1:2 Dmitri Kolyshkin 21 ' asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Yegor Gainetdinov
1:3 Alexander Syomochkin 35 ' asistence: Oleg Goroshko, Uladislau Barkouski

3. tretina

4:0

43' Arthur Abmetka 2:3
asistence: Pavel Azhgirei
45' Georgy Yaskevich 3:3
asistence: Krystian Dziubinski, Viktor Plastinin
54' Aleksandr Malyavko 4:3
asistence: Artur Drindrozhik, Krystian Dziubinski
56' Krystian Dziubinski 5:3
asistence: Artur Drindrozhik, Artem Levsha

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2sn 22.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:0 27.11.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:2 25.11.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:1 31.10.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
5:3 19.09.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

16.01.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Vpp
14.01.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Žlobin Žlobin
2:4
P
12.01.21
16:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
09.01.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
0:2
P
29.12.20
17:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
6:1
P
27.12.20
11:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:3
P
24.12.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:0
V
22.12.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
19.12.20
10:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:2
P
17.12.20
16:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1
V

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

16.01.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:5
V
14.01.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:1
V
12.01.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Ppp
09.01.21
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:3
V
29.12.20
15:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
1:4
P
27.12.20
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
1:3
P
24.12.20
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
22.12.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
12.12.20
15:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
10.12.20
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
P
180.8 ms