• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:31, 12.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Ilya Kambovich 1 ' asistence: E. Ivanov
0:2 A. Yeliseenko 1 ' asistence: Nikolai Suslo, Pavel Voronov

2. tretina

1:1

21' Sergei Malyavko 1:2
asistence: Arthur Abmetka, M. Sergeev
1:3 Alexander Skorenov 22 ' asistence: Vitaly Kudrin, Roman Rachinsky

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gomel Gomel
4:2 03.03.2021
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
1:3 02.02.2021
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3 12.01.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:2 10.12.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3 21.11.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:2 10.11.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:3sn 01.10.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
2:1 24.09.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2 13.02.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
0:1 28.01.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

03.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
P
28.02.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
4:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1
P
20.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:5
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
16.02.21
16:45
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
V
06.02.21
10:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2
P
04.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
3:4
P
02.02.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3
V

Gomel - Posledných 10

03.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
20.02.21
11:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
P
18.02.21
16:45
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
3:2
P
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P
06.02.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
04.02.21
16:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
02.02.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3
P
30.01.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0
V
28.01.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:1
V
185.2 ms