• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:2
3. tretina1:2
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 22.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

13' Jakub Klepis

2. tretina

3:2

0:1 Peter Mueller 20 ' asistence: Petr Holik, Tomas Vincour
22' Māris Bičevskis 1:1
asistence: J. McGinn, Gasper Kroselj
22' Ziga Jeglic
Tomas Vincour 22 '
Pavel Jenyš 25 '
28' Pavol Skalicky 2:1
asistence: Martin Sevc
31' Ziga Jeglic
32' Ondřej Najman 3:2
asistence: Pavel Kousal
2:2 Peter Mueller 31 ' asistence: Tomas Vincour, Karel Vejmelka
36' Māris Bičevskis

3. tretina

1:2

3:3 Petr Holik 40 ' asistence: Tomas Vincour, Michal Gulasi
Tomas Malec 41 '
47' J. McGinn
3:4 Tomas Vincour 46 ' asistence: Petr Holik, Ondřej Němec
49' Jakub Klepis 4:4
asistence: Adam Zboril
Vladimir Svačina 49 '
56' Pavol Skalicky
T. Plekanec 55 '

predĺženie

1:0

62' Mario Lunter 5:4
asistence: Ondřej Najman

Štatistiky

37
Střely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:1 01.02.2022
Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2 21.12.2021
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
6:1 26.10.2021
Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
5:1 14.09.2021
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:5 05.02.2021
Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:0 28.12.2020
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:2 13.11.2020
Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2:1 11.11.2020
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:1sn 31.01.2020
Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
5:4pp 22.12.2019
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno

Mladá Boleslav - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Zlín Zlín
3:0
V
03.03.20
17:30
Kladno Kladno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Vpp
28.02.20
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Vsn
23.02.20
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Vsn
18.02.20
18:30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
6:2
P
16.02.20
15:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Vsn
15.02.20
15:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
V
12.02.20
17:00
Třinec Třinec
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
4:6
V
02.02.20
16:30
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Liberec Liberec
4:1
V

Kometa Brno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:2
P
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
P
28.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Liberec Liberec
3:2
V
23.02.20
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:4
P
22.02.20
15:00
Zlín Zlín
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:5
V
18.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:1
V
14.02.20
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
9:1
P
12.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Vítkovice Vítkovice
2:5
P
02.02.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Ppp
191.2 ms