• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina3:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 26.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Steven Iacobellis 2 '
11' David Němeček
0:1 Jere Karjalainen 11 ' asistence: Kristian Kuusela, Valtteri Kemiläinen
18' Heikki Liedes 1:1
asistence: Kristian Pospisil

2. tretina

0:2

22' Tarmo Reunanen
Mikko Pukka 27 '
1:2 Jarkko Malinen 29 ' asistence: Sami Moilanen
Mikko Pukka 32 '
34' Jonne Tammela
1:3 Jarkko Malinen 36 ' asistence: Steven Iacobellis, Otto Rauhala

3. tretina

3:1

43' Linus Nyman 2:4
asistence: David Němeček, Heikki Liedes
1:4 Sami Moilanen 42 ' asistence: Juhani Jasu, Mikko Pukka
48' Eetu Koivistoinen 3:4
asistence: Toni Koivisto, Linus Nyman
Kristian Kuusela 53 '
57' Radek Smolenak 4:4
asistence: Roni Sevänen, Pathrik Westerholm

predĺženie

0:1

65' Pathrik Westerholm
4:5 Olavi Vauhkonen 64 ' asistence: Jere Karjalainen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
5:2 27.11.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
7:2 02.10.2020
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
4:3pp 12.02.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:5pp 26.12.2019
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
3:2 02.11.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:4 20.09.2019
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:2 27.03.2019
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
3:2 25.03.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:3 23.03.2019
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
3:2 22.03.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma

Lukko Rauma - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:4
V
10.03.20
17:30
Kärpät Kärpät
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:5
V
07.03.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Saipa Saipa
8:0
V
04.03.20
17:30
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
6:3
P
03.03.20
17:30
Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinna
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:3
V
29.02.20
16:00
Ässät Pori Ässät Pori
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:7
V
26.02.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
2:0
V
22.02.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
7:0
V
21.02.20
17:30
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:3
V
15.02.20
16:00
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P

Tappara Tampere - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
8:2
V
10.03.20
17:30
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Vsn
05.03.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
Psn
04.03.20
17:30
Ässät Pori Ässät Pori
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Vpp
29.02.20
16:00
TPS Turku TPS Turku
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
0:5
V
27.02.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Saipa Saipa
1:2
P
25.02.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
IFK Helsinki IFK Helsinki
Psn
22.02.20
16:00
Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinna
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
3:2
P
21.02.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Ppp
19.02.20
17:30
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
2:3
V
234.1 ms