• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:3
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina2:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:34, 10.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:3

0:1 Jonatan Tanus 6 ' asistence: J. Neal, Ville Koho
0:2 Brenden Kichton 14 ' asistence: Ville Koho, David Goodwin
0:3 Tyler Morley 17 ' asistence: Ahti Oksanen

2. tretina

2:0

25' Brandon DeFazio 1:3
asistence: Jakub Krejcik, Janne Niskala
32' Eetu Koivistoinen 2:3
asistence: Jakub Krejcik, Ville Petman

3. tretina

2:1

2:4 Brenden Kichton 45 ' asistence: Ahti Oksanen, Tyler Morley
58' Jakub Krejcik 3:4
asistence: Heikki Liedes, Eetu Koivistoinen
59' Heikki Liedes 4:4
asistence: Arttu Ilomäki, Tarmo Reunanen

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:0 17.02.2021
SaipaSaipa
Saipa Saipa
1:4 12.02.2021
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Saipa Saipa
1:4 28.10.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:0 10.10.2020
SaipaSaipa
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
8:0 07.03.2020
SaipaSaipa
Saipa Saipa
1:4 18.01.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Saipa Saipa
2:3 05.12.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
6:3 10.10.2019
SaipaSaipa
Saipa Saipa
3:2pp 08.02.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:5sn 10.01.2019
SaipaSaipa

Lukko Rauma - Posledných 10

27.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
1:2
P
25.03.19
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P
23.03.19
16:00
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
2:3
P
22.03.19
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P
19.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
4:1
V
17.03.19
16:00
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:1
P
16.03.19
16:00
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
5:1
V
14.03.19
17:30
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:5
V
12.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
1:6
P
09.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
1:4
P

Saipa - Posledných 10

19.03.19
17:30
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Saipa Saipa
4:2
P
17.03.19
16:00
Saipa Saipa
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Vpp
16.03.19
16:00
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Saipa Saipa
Ppp
14.03.19
17:30
TPS Turku TPS Turku
Saipa Saipa
5:2
P
12.03.19
17:30
Saipa Saipa
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
2:5
P
09.03.19
17:00
Saipa Saipa
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
6:0
V
06.03.19
17:30
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
Saipa Saipa
0:3
V
02.03.19
17:00
Kärpät Kärpät
Saipa Saipa
3:2
P
01.03.19
17:30
Sport Vaasa Sport Vaasa
Saipa Saipa
1:2
V
27.02.19
17:30
Saipa Saipa
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
2:3
P

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
377.4 ms