• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 22.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Ilkka Pikkarainen 0 ' asistence: Jaakko Rissanen, Frank Gymer
19' Vili Sopanen 1:1
asistence: Tarmo Reunanen, Arttu Ilomäki

2. tretina

0:1

1:2 Alexander Ruuttu 26 ' asistence: Juuso Ikonen, Eetu Luostarinen

3. tretina

3:1

45' Juho Keränen 2:2
asistence: Vili Sopanen, Jakub Krejcik
49' Eetu Koivistoinen 3:2
asistence: Roni Sevänen
52' Tapio Laakso 4:2
asistence: Linus Nyman, Roni Sevänen
4:3 Alexander Ruuttu 58 ' asistence: Otto Leskinen, Jaakko Rissanen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
2:4 12.03.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
7:0 22.02.2020
Kalpa KuopioKalpa Kuopio
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
5:2 13.12.2019
Kalpa KuopioKalpa Kuopio
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
4:2 12.10.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:3 22.02.2019
Kalpa KuopioKalpa Kuopio
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
2:4 29.01.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
6:3 08.12.2018
Kalpa KuopioKalpa Kuopio
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
2:0 18.09.2018
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
5:0 08.03.2018
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:2 09.01.2018
Kalpa KuopioKalpa Kuopio

Lukko Rauma - Posledných 10

27.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
1:2
P
25.03.19
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P
23.03.19
16:00
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
2:3
P
22.03.19
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P
19.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
4:1
V
17.03.19
16:00
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:1
P
16.03.19
16:00
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
5:1
V
14.03.19
17:30
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:5
V
12.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
1:6
P
09.03.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
1:4
P

Kalpa Kuopio - Posledných 10

14.03.19
17:30
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Kärpät Kärpät
Vpp
12.03.19
17:30
Saipa Saipa
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
2:5
V
09.03.19
16:00
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Lahti Pelicans Lahti Pelicans
1:4
P
06.03.19
17:30
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Vpp
02.03.19
16:00
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
TPS Turku TPS Turku
2:0
V
01.03.19
17:30
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
4:1
P
27.02.19
17:30
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
3:4
P
23.02.19
16:00
TPS Turku TPS Turku
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
2:0
P
22.02.19
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
4:3
P
20.02.19
17:30
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
2:5
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
200.1 ms