• Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 19:48, 31.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 Andres Ambühl 2 ' asistence: Félicien Du Bois
16' Jack Walker 1:1
asistence: Romain Loeffel
1:2 Aaron Palushaj 17 ' asistence: Mattias Tedenby
1:3 Andres Ambühl 19 '

2. tretina

3:0

21' David McIntyre 2:3
asistence: Thomas Wellinger, Alessio Bertaggia
35' Dominic Lammer 3:3
asistence: Linus Klasen, Raffaele Sannitz
39' Jack Walker 4:3
asistence: Elia Riva

3. tretina

1:0

58' Reto Suri 5:3
asistence: Jack Walker

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lugano Lugano
5:3 31.01.2020
DavosDavos
Lugano Lugano
2:1 12.01.2020
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
5:1 11.01.2020
LuganoLugano
Davos Davos
3:2 21.12.2019
LuganoLugano
Davos Davos
3:2 19.11.2019
LuganoLugano
Lugano Lugano
2:3 17.09.2019
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
3:1 02.03.2019
LuganoLugano
Lugano Lugano
4:0 01.02.2019
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
3:4 02.01.2019
LuganoLugano
Davos Davos
1:6 27.10.2018
LuganoLugano

Lugano - Posledných 10

29.02.20
19:45
Lugano Lugano
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
1:4
P
28.02.20
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Lugano Lugano
1:4
V
22.02.20
19:45
Lugano Lugano
Bern Bern
0:6
P
21.02.20
19:45
Fribourg Fribourg
Lugano Lugano
6:3
P
15.02.20
19:45
Lugano Lugano
Servette GE Servette GE
1:2
P
14.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Lugano Lugano
Vsn
11.02.20
19:45
Lugano Lugano
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
5:1
V
01.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Lugano Lugano
5:3
P
31.01.20
19:45
Lugano Lugano
Davos Davos
5:3
V
24.01.20
19:45
Zug Zug
Lugano Lugano
1:2
V

Davos - Posledných 10

29.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Rapperswill Rapperswill
5:3
V
28.02.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Davos Davos
3:0
P
25.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Bern Bern
4:2
V
22.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Davos Davos
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Langnau Langnau
5:2
V
15.02.20
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Davos Davos
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Vsn
11.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Servette GE Servette GE
2:1
V
09.02.20
15:45
Davos Davos
Rapperswill Rapperswill
3:2
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
158.4 ms