• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 27.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Yauheni Salamonau 5 ' asistence: Denis Cherevach

2. tretina

0:2

0:2 Sergei Kuznetsov 25 ' asistence: Vitali Pinchuk
0:3 Lucas Lessio 36 ' asistence: Zakhar Polishchuk, Ilya Letov

3. tretina

1:0

43' Artur Gilmanov 1:3
asistence: Pavel Dashkov, Nikita Tarletsky

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:2 20.02.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 28.01.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:3 27.12.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:2 03.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2sn 24.10.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
1:4 17.10.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4pp 12.09.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 09.04.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3pp 28.03.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
06.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
02.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0
P
30.01.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0
P

Žlobin - Posledných 10

03.03.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
Vpp
28.02.21
15:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2
V
26.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Žlobin Žlobin
1:3
V
22.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
P
18.02.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
V
16.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
06.02.21
11:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
1:4
V
04.02.21
16:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
4:2
V
02.02.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
Vsn
218.9 ms