• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 11:01, 09.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

6' Pavel Pishchalnikov 1:0
asistence: Pavel Kurdyukov, Arseni Spivak
10' Alexander Syomochkin 2:0
asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Artur Savinov
12' Dmitri Kolyshkin 3:0
asistence: Artur Savinov, Alexander Chernikov

2. tretina

0:3

3:1 Igor Lapshov 24 ' asistence: Yaroslav Maslennikov, Ilya Kazyanin
3:2 Artyom Vasko 27 ' asistence: Vladislav Miroshkin, Igor Lapshov
3:3 Alexander Kozinov 39 ' asistence: Alexander Materukhin

3. tretina

2:0

49' Pavel Dashkov 4:3
asistence: Yegor Gainetdinov
60' Oleg Goroshko 5:3
asistence: Pavel Dashkov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0 22.02.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:5 16.01.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:3 09.01.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:4 14.11.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:3 20.10.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:0 29.09.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
6:1 07.09.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:2 19.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:1 29.01.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2 22.01.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
06.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
02.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0
P
30.01.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0
P

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

28.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
1:1
R
26.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
P
20.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:5
P
18.02.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
P
16.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2
P
06.02.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Ppp
04.02.21
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2
P
02.02.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1
P
30.01.21
11:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
V
221.5 ms