• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 14.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:1

24' Gleb Andreev 1:0
asistence: Uladislau Barkouski, Martin Prusek
1:1 Alexander Kogalev 26 ' asistence: Andrej Antonov, Denis Mingaleyev

3. tretina

1:0

49' Andrei Shikut 2:1
asistence: Dmitri Kolyshkin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:3pp 16.10.2021
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1 18.09.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:0pp 04.02.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1 14.01.2021
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:4pp 12.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1 12.11.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:0 24.09.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3 07.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1 05.03.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3 03.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
V
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
V
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
V
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
P
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
V
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V

Junost Minsk - Posledných 10

07.04.21
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vpp
06.04.21
18:45
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:5
V
03.04.21
16:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Gomel Gomel
5:1
V
02.04.21
18:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Gomel Gomel
3:0
V
30.03.21
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1
V
28.03.21
12:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
5:1
P
26.03.21
16:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3
P
24.03.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:6
V
22.03.21
17:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:4
V
20.03.21
13:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
247.2 ms