• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:0
2. polčas3:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 25.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:0

3' Maslyukov D. 1:0
asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Andrei Filichkin

2. polčas

3:1

32' Georgi Puzatov 2:0
asistence: Fyodor Pyshkaylo, Gleb Bylina
34' Artur Gilmanov 3:1
asistence: Andrei Filichkin, Alexander Usenko
2:1 Yaruta M. 33 ' asistence: Spat I.
38' Sergei Adashkevich 4:1
asistence: Roman Kaskov, Sergei Pischuk

3. tretina

2:0

43' Arthur Abmetka 5:1
asistence: Andrei Filichkin, Andrei Shikut
47' Anton Tochilkin 6:1
asistence: Roman Kaskov, Sergei Adashkevich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:6 12.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
6:1 25.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:5 26.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 08.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 19.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 24.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:3 15.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 15.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2pp 30.10.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 15.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

06.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
4:0
V
04.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
02.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
28.11.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:0
V
25.11.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
V
23.11.19
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vsn
18.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
16.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:9
V
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:6
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

07.12.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:6
P
06.12.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:3
V
26.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
P
18.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:3
P
16.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
V
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:6
P
2,259.9 ms