• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 25.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Maslyukov D. 1:0
asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Andrei Filichkin

2. tretina

3:1

32' Georgi Puzatov 2:0
asistence: Fyodor Pyshkaylo, Gleb Bylina
34' Artur Gilmanov 3:1
asistence: Andrei Filichkin, Alexander Usenko
2:1 Yaruta M. 33 ' asistence: Spat I.
38' Sergei Adashkevich 4:1
asistence: Roman Kaskov, Sergei Pischuk

3. tretina

2:0

43' Arthur Abmetka 5:1
asistence: Andrei Filichkin, Andrei Shikut
47' Anton Tochilkin 6:1
asistence: Roman Kaskov, Sergei Adashkevich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:6 12.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
6:1 25.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:5 26.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 08.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 19.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 24.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:3 15.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 15.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2pp 30.10.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 15.09.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

07.03.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
05.03.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:1
V
03.03.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
02.03.20
16:15
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
28.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
V
27.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1
P
24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Ppp
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
P
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
V
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
P
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
V
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
V
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V
135.1 ms