• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 25.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Kirill Shabanov 2 ' asistence: Artem Logunov, Konstantin Pimenov
14' Pavel Dashkov 1:1
asistence: Dmitri Kolyshkin
19' Gleb Bylina 2:1
asistence: Georgi Puzatov, Fyodor Pyshkaylo

2. tretina

2:0

21' Artur Gilmanov 3:1
26' Yevgeni Leonov 4:1
asistence: Elisey Muzychenko, Georgi Puzatov

3. tretina

0:1

4:2 Alexei Patsenkin 51 ' asistence: Viktor Vusik, Dmitri Klimovets

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3 25.03.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2 18.03.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2 25.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:5 15.10.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2pp 08.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:5 27.08.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 07.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2 14.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6 27.12.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1 29.11.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

07.03.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
05.03.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:1
V
03.03.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
02.03.20
16:15
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
28.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
V
27.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1
P
24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Ppp
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
P
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V
813.8 ms