• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:52, 23.12.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

1' Daniil Sobko 1:0
asistence: Igor Speshilov, Alexander Idatullin
17' Vladimir Mikhailaki 2:0
asistence: Alexander Idatullin, Mikhail Kozlov
20' Alexander Timiryov 3:0
asistence: Miloslav Cermak, Danil Mokrushev

2. tretina

0:3

24' Miloslav Cermak 4:0
asistence: Alexei Mastryukov, Danil Mokrushev
30' Alexei Mastryukov 5:0
asistence: Alexander Timiryov
36' Alexei Mastryukov 6:0
asistence: Miloslav Cermak

3. tretina

0:1

46' Zakhar Polishchuk 7:0
asistence: Dmitri Voytekhov, Oleg Goroshko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
2:5 23.12.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3 25.11.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
2:5 15.10.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
2:1pp 17.09.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
0:3 14.11.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
5:2 29.10.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
6:2 17.09.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2pp 11.09.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3pp 06.04.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
2:5 02.04.2019
LidaLida

Lida - Posledných 10

22.02.22
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
5:4
P
16.02.22
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
14.02.22
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
7:1
P
05.02.22
15:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:5
P
03.02.22
17:00
Lida Lida
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
4:5
P
29.01.22
15:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
27.01.22
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
3:5
P
22.01.22
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:2
P
20.01.22
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lida Lida
4:3
P

Žlobin - Posledných 10

25.04.22
17:55
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
0:3
V
23.04.22
15:55
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:2
V
21.04.22
17:55
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
19.04.22
17:55
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
4:3
V
17.04.22
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
6:5
V
15.04.22
18:25
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
13.04.22
18:25
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:1
P
08.04.22
16:25
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
5:0
V
06.04.22
18:25
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
P
04.04.22
16:25
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
4:1
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
112.5 ms