• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 16.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

8' Nikita Kardashev 1:0
asistence: Denis Zaychik
1:1 Valery Nichushkin 7 ' asistence: Oleg Stanevich, I. Krylovich

2. tretina

2:1

22' Igor Speshilov 2:1
asistence: A. Buyak, Nikita Bastrykin
2:2 Pavel Stepanov 30 ' asistence: Aleksandr Kudryavtsev, Fyodor Pyshkaylo
40' Pavel Marshchenok 3:2
asistence: Andrei Gostev, Nikita Kardashev

3. tretina

1:1

3:3 R. Shuvalov 44 ' asistence: Aleksandr Kudryavtsev, Vladimir Rovba
53' Nikita Kardashev 4:3
asistence: Denis Zaychik, Nikita Bastrykin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
3:1 01.04.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:1 08.03.2021
LidaLida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:5 03.02.2021
LidaLida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1 17.01.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:1 04.01.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 02.12.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:2 18.11.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:4 15.10.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3 16.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
3:1 19.02.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Lida - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
V
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
V
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
V
08.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
5:1
P

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
P
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
177.1 ms