• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 04.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

2:0

23' Yaroslav Gaidukov 1:0
asistence: V. Apanasevich
36' Denis Malishevsky 2:0
asistence: Nikita Bastrykin, Pavel Marshchenok

3. tretina

1:1

44' Denis Zaychik 3:0
asistence: Nikita Voles, Alexander Idatullin
3:1 Alexei Kotelovsky 57 ' asistence: Kirill Kupriyanchik, Valery Nichushkin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:5 03.02.2021
LidaLida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1 17.01.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:1 04.01.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 02.12.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:2 18.11.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:4 15.10.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3 16.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
3:1 19.02.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
3:5 29.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3 22.01.2020
LidaLida

Lida - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:6
P
17.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
2:5
V
15.02.21
16:45
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lida Lida
2:5
V
03.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:5
V
01.02.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:1
V
29.01.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
2:3
V
27.01.21
16:45
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
4:3
P
22.01.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
20.01.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
V

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
V
20.02.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
P
03.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:5
P
01.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
29.01.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0
P
27.01.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:1
V
19.01.21
16:45
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
17.01.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:1
V
1,049.5 ms