• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas2:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 06.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

Svrcek J. 7 '
18' Roman Graborenko

2. polčas

2:0

25' Michal Bulir 1:0
asistence: Libor Hudacek, Tomas Hanousek
Marek Hecl 27 '
33' Tomas Havlin 2:0
asistence: Ladislav Smid, Petr Jelinek
33' Vlach J.
David Škůrek 34 '

3. tretina

0:0

47' Libor Hudacek

Štatistiky

27
Střely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
1:3 24.11.2019
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
2:0 06.10.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
1:0 22.02.2019
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
5:1 11.01.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2sn 23.11.2018
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
4:3pp 06.10.2018
OlomoucOlomouc
Liberec Liberec
3:0 26.01.2018
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:1 10.12.2017
LiberecLiberec
Liberec Liberec
3:2sn 26.10.2017
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:0 15.09.2017
LiberecLiberec

Liberec - Posledných 10

08.12.19
16:20
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Liberec Liberec
Psn
06.12.19
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Třinec Třinec
5:0
V
28.11.19
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:2
V
26.11.19
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Pardubice Pardubice
Vsn
24.11.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Liberec Liberec
1:3
V
22.11.19
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
2:1
V
17.11.19
15:30
Zlín Zlín
Liberec Liberec
3:4
V
15.11.19
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Litvínov Litvínov
6:1
V
02.11.19
17:30
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Liberec Liberec
1:2
V
01.11.19
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Vítkovice Vítkovice
3:2
V

Olomouc - Posledných 10

08.12.19
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
1:2
V
06.12.19
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
3:1
V
01.12.19
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
2:1
P
29.11.19
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
3:1
V
26.11.19
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
4:3
P
24.11.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Liberec Liberec
1:3
P
22.11.19
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
0:3
V
17.11.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
1:3
P
15.11.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
Vpp
03.11.19
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3
V
268.4 ms