• Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

3:4sn

ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina2:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 19:45, 05.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

15' Etienne Froidevaux 1:0
asistence: Petteri Lindbohm, Lukas Frick

2. tretina

0:2

1:1 Aaron Palushaj 25 ' asistence: Perttu Lindgren, Enzo Corvi
1:2 Otso Rantakari 38 ' asistence: Claude-Curdin Paschoud

3. tretina

2:1

48' Petteri Lindbohm 2:3
asistence: Yannick Herren, Dustin Jeffrey
1:3 Marc Wieser 47 ' asistence: Aaron Palushaj
60' Joël Genazzi 3:3
asistence: Dustin Jeffrey, Jonas Junland

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Davos Davos
2:1pp 07.12.2019
LausanneLausanne
Lausanne Lausanne
3:4sn 05.11.2019
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
4:3 02.11.2019
LausanneLausanne
Lausanne Lausanne
1:7 28.09.2019
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
1:3 08.02.2019
LausanneLausanne
Lausanne Lausanne
5:3 08.01.2019
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
0:1 16.11.2018
LausanneLausanne
Lausanne Lausanne
1:5 05.10.2018
DavosDavos
Lausanne Lausanne
4:5pp 27.01.2018
DavosDavos
Davos Davos
2:5 16.12.2017
LausanneLausanne

Lausanne - Posledných 10

29.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Bern Bern
3:2
V
28.02.20
19:45
Servette GE Servette GE
Lausanne Lausanne
4:1
P
25.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Langnau Langnau
3:1
V
22.02.20
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Lausanne Lausanne
Ppp
21.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:3
P
18.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Fribourg Fribourg
2:3
P
15.02.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Lausanne Lausanne
Vpp
14.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Lugano Lugano
Psn
11.02.20
19:45
Zug Zug
Lausanne Lausanne
3:0
P
08.02.20
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Fribourg Fribourg
4:6
P

Davos - Posledných 10

29.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Rapperswill Rapperswill
5:3
V
28.02.20
19:45
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Davos Davos
3:0
P
25.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Bern Bern
4:2
V
22.02.20
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Davos Davos
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Langnau Langnau
5:2
V
15.02.20
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Davos Davos
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
Vsn
11.02.20
19:45
Davos Davos
Servette GE Servette GE
2:1
V
09.02.20
15:45
Davos Davos
Rapperswill Rapperswill
3:2
V
197.7 ms