• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

3:4pp

ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:2
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 30.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Vilem Burian 11 '
13' Brendan O'Donnell 1:0
asistence: Brendon Nash, Marek Hovorka
Tom Wilson 12 '
15' Tomáš Kaut 2:0
asistence: Andre Lakos, Brendan O'Donnell
Jan Svrček 17 '

2. tretina

0:1

21' Patrik Machač
38' Tomáš Kaut
2:1 Zbyněk Irgl 38 ' asistence: Tomáš Dujsík, Rostislav Olesz

3. tretina

1:2

2:2 Martin Prochazka 48 ' asistence: Zbyněk Irgl
50' Michal Barinka
53' Jakub Strnad 3:2
asistence: Tomáš Redlich
3:3 Martin Prochazka 57 ' asistence: Jan Jaroměřsky, Lukas Nahodil
60' Brendon Nash

predĺženie

0:1

3:4 Lukas Klimek 60 ' asistence: Zbyněk Irgl, Martin Prochazka

Štatistiky

24
Střely
50

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
4:0 14.02.2020
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:4pp 30.12.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
1:3 17.11.2019
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:3pp 29.09.2019
OlomoucOlomouc

Kladno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Litvínov Litvínov
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Kladno Kladno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
V
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
V
27.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
V
23.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
8:5
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
P
16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
12.02.20
17:20
Kladno Kladno
Zlín Zlín
2:3
P
02.02.20
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
3:0
P

Olomouc - Posledných 10

10.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
1:3
P
09.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
5:1
V
06.03.20
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
Psn
03.03.20
17:30
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
3:1
V
01.03.20
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
0:4
V
28.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
1:2
P
23.02.20
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:4
V
21.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Liberec Liberec
2:1
V
16.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:0
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
337.8 ms