• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 18.02.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

14' Vladislav Misnikov 1:0
asistence: Viktor Andrushenko, Maxim Subbotin

2. tretina

1:3

1:1 Dmitri Zalamay 22 ' asistence: Yauheni Salamonau, Zakhar Polishchuk
1:2 Vitali Pinchuk 30 ' asistence: I. Spat
1:3 Yauheni Salamonau 32 ' asistence: Artyom Manukyan, Zakhar Polishchuk
35' Andrei Gerasimov 2:3
asistence: Vitaly Valkov, Vladislav Shutov

3. tretina

1:2

41' Viktor Andrushenko 3:3
asistence: Vladislav Gabrus, Maksim Slysh
3:4 Dmitri Voytekhov 43 ' asistence: Lucas Lessio, Sergei Topol
3:5 Dmitri Zalamay 50 ' asistence: Vladislav Sokolovsky, Yauheni Salamonau

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:5 18.02.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
1:2 30.01.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:3 29.12.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
9:0 05.12.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:6 22.10.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
5:4 15.10.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 10.09.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2sn 19.11.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 16.10.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2 27.09.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
V
01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
V
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
V
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
P
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
V
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P

Žlobin - Posledných 10

30.03.21
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1
P
28.03.21
12:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
5:1
V
26.03.21
16:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3
V
24.03.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:6
P
22.03.21
17:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:4
P
20.03.21
13:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Vpp
18.03.21
16:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
12.03.21
17:30
Žlobin Žlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:1
V
10.03.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
V
08.03.21
10:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Ppp
845.5 ms