• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 27.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:1

24' A. Kosterev 1:0
asistence: Igor Lapshov, Alexander Materukhin
1:1 Yevgeny Khuzeyev 28 ' asistence: Kirill Bovin

3. tretina

2:1

44' Viktor Andrushenko 2:1
asistence: Maksim Slysh, Maxim Subbotin
59' Igor Lapshov 3:1
asistence: Yaroslav Maslennikov
3:2 Ilya Kambovich 58 ' asistence: M. Kovalev, Nikolai Suslo

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gomel Gomel
3:2pp 06.02.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Gomel Gomel
3:1 28.01.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 27.12.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:0 03.12.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2 24.10.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:1 17.10.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:4 12.09.2020
GomelGomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:6 17.11.2019
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:1 19.10.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4 25.09.2019
GomelGomel

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
V
28.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
1:1
R
26.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
P
20.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:5
P
18.02.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
P
16.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2
P
06.02.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Ppp
04.02.21
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2
P
02.02.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1
P

Gomel - Posledných 10

07.03.21
11:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
04.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:5
P
03.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
20.02.21
11:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
P
18.02.21
16:45
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
3:2
P
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P
06.02.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
04.02.21
16:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
02.02.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3
P
1,298.8 ms