• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 04.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Fedor Kachan 7 ' asistence: Pavel Musiyenko, Vitali Kafeyev
12' Alexander Popkov 1:1
asistence: Sergei Kukushkin, Viktor Andrushenko

2. tretina

1:3

1:2 Pavel Korsakov 20 ' asistence: Vitali Kafeyev, Nikolai Mironchik
1:3 Andrei Tripuk 21 ' asistence: Roman Petruchik, Ilya Balabolkin
1:4 Vadim Kudako 27 '
35' Viktor Andrushenko 2:4

3. tretina

0:3

2:5 Roman Petruchik 48 ' asistence: Nikolai Mironchik, Andrei Tripuk
2:6 Pavel Korsakov 50 ' asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Nikolai Mironchik
2:7 Kamil Mingazov 58 ' asistence: Pavel Korsakov, V. Karabanov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:4 17.09.2021
BrestBrest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:4 14.02.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:4 03.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4 15.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:2 10.01.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:7 04.12.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:2 02.03.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2 18.02.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:2 20.12.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:4 03.12.2018
BrestBrest

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.03.20
16:15
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:5
P
02.03.20
18:30
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:3
P
28.02.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:0
P
27.02.20
18:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:0
P
21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
V
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
V
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Ppp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
P

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P
287.8 ms