• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:2
2. polčas1:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 13:03, 13.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:2

0:1 Anton Glovatsky 4 ' asistence: Anton Kapotov, Shvalyov A.
0:2 Alexei Shubin 11 ' asistence: Zemchenko I.
19' Zhailauov T. 1:2
asistence: Belozyorov A.

2. polčas

1:0

40' Zhailauov T. 2:2
asistence: Yevgeny Rymarev

3. tretina

2:0

51' Arkady Shestakov 3:2
asistence: Maxim Kapiturov, Belozyorov A.
60' Alexander Shin 4:2
asistence: Maxim Kapiturov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4 09.01.2019
Kazzinc-TorpedoKazzinc-Torpedo
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
4:2 13.10.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:3pp 31.01.2018
Kazzinc-TorpedoKazzinc-Torpedo
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
3:2 23.09.2017
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Posledných 10

23.02.19
11:00
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Psn
21.02.19
12:30
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
3:2
P
14.02.19
13:30
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Vsn
12.02.19
13:30
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
5:2
V
10.02.19
12:00
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Chelmet Čeljabinsk Chelmet Čeljabinsk
7:3
V
08.02.19
13:30
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Kurgan Kurgan
3:4
P
04.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
1:4
V
02.02.19
15:00
Tambov Tambov
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
3:0
P
31.01.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
4:3
P
29.01.19
17:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Vpp

Novokuzněck - Posledných 10

05.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
2:3
P
04.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:4
P
01.03.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vpp
24.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:3
V
22.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2
P
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
P
18.02.19
15:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4
V
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vsn
07.02.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:1
V
539.3 ms