• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 11.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

5' Mikhail Fisenko
0:1 Bogdan Kiselevich 9 ' asistence: Konstantin Okulov
15' Albert Yarullin
Mikhail Naumenkov 19 '

2. tretina

1:3

27' Mikhail Fisenko 1:1
Bogdan Kiselevich 26 '
1:2 Linden Vey 26 ' asistence: Jiri Sekac, Slepyshev A.
Ivan Telegin 28 '
1:3 Jiri Sekac 32 ' asistence: Linden Vey
1:4 Bogdan Kiselevich 36 ' asistence: Jiri Sekac, Nikita Nesterov

3. tretina

1:1

49' Patrice Cormier 2:4
asistence: Kirill Petrov, Justin Azevedo
2:5 Konstantin Okulov 53 ' asistence: Maxim Mamin
Mikhail Naumenkov 58 '

Štatistiky

26
Střely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3pp 02.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5 11.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 03.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 13.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:4 31.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 28.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 15.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0 22.04.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 20.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 18.04.2018
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
06.03.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
04.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
V
02.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
V
27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
V
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
13.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P
242.9 ms