• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina4:0
2. tretina2:3
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:31, 20.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

4:0

4' Dominik Graňak
4' Michal Plutnar
D. Hamilton 3 '
6' Filip Novotný
8' Martin Kohout 1:0
asistence: Tomáš Mikúš
10' Albert Michnac 2:0
asistence: Martin Kohout, Dominik Graňak
13' Tomáš Mikúš 3:0
asistence: Ondřej Beránek
Tomáš Kaut 13 '
18' Tomáš Rachůnek 4:0
asistence: M. Vlasic, Jakub Flek
J. Jagr 17 '

2. tretina

2:3

26' Adam Raska 5:0
asistence: Ondřej Beránek
27' Tomáš Rachůnek 6:1
asistence: Dávid Gríger
5:1 Simon Jelinek 26 ' asistence: Brendon Nash, Tomáš Kaut
6:2 Michal Vondrka 30 ' asistence: David Stach
6:3 Ladislav Zikmund 33 ' asistence: Jakub Valsky, Martin Kehar

3. tretina

1:1

41' Vladimir Eminger
6:4 J. Jagr 41 ' asistence: Brendan O'Donnell, Jakub Valsky
Martin Kehar 44 '
60' Tomáš Vondráček 7:4

Štatistiky

28
Střely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kladno Kladno
4:5pp 31.01.2020
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:1 22.12.2019
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:2 01.11.2019
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
7:4 20.09.2019
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:0 29.11.2012
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:2 18.10.2012
KladnoKladno
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
1:2sn 27.01.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:1 09.12.2011
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
4:1 27.09.2011
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:3 23.09.2011
Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary

Karlovy Vary - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:5
V
09.03.20
19:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:1
P
06.03.20
18:00
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Liberec Liberec
3:5
P
03.03.20
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
8:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Ppp
28.02.20
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Vsn
23.02.20
15:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
6:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Třinec Třinec
2:6
P
16.02.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
6:3
P
14.02.20
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
9:1
V

Kladno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Litvínov Litvínov
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Kladno Kladno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
V
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
V
27.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
V
23.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
8:5
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
P
16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
12.02.20
17:20
Kladno Kladno
Zlín Zlín
2:3
P
02.02.20
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
3:0
P
1,352.0 ms