• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas0:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 14:00, 21.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

0:1

0:1 Alexander Timiryov 38 ' asistence: Filipp Metlyuk, Konstantin Mayorov

3. tretina

3:0

54' Sokolov K. 1:1
asistence: Ruslan Ibatullin, Oleg Lomako
59' Dmitry Zhelnerovsky 2:1
asistence: Yegor Namestnikov
60' Artur Sarvarov 3:1
asistence: Ruslan Ibatullin, Sokolov K.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Karaganda Karaganda
3:1 21.12.2018
TogliattiTogliatti
Togliatti Togliatti
4:0 01.10.2018
KaragandaKaraganda

Karaganda - Posledných 10

24.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
1:4
V
21.04.19
10:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Ťumeň Ťumeň
3:2
V
20.04.19
10:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Ťumeň Ťumeň
1:0
V
17.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
Vpp
16.04.19
16:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
03.04.19
15:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
4:2
V
02.04.19
15:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:1
V
30.03.19
15:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Karaganda Karaganda
0:1
V
29.03.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Karaganda Karaganda
0:2
V
26.03.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Karaganda Karaganda
1:3
V

Togliatti - Posledných 10

05.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
04.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:2
P
01.03.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1:4
P
28.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:0
V
24.02.19
15:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Togliatti Togliatti
5:3
P
22.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Togliatti Togliatti
2:7
V
20.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Togliatti Togliatti
1:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
V
10.02.19
14:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:0
V
08.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V
141.6 ms