• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:46, 29.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

6' Maxim Rasseikin 1:0
asistence: Kirill Tyutyayev, Alexander Lipin
7' Kirill Brikun 2:0
asistence: Alexander Kitarov, Yegor Buyalsky
15' Maxim Rasseikin 3:0
asistence: Yevgeni Kovyrshin, Stanislav Lopachuk

2. tretina

2:1

3:1 Nikita Kryskin 22 ' asistence: J. Ward, Yevgeny Stepanov
34' Denis Mingaleyev 4:1
asistence: Kirill Tyutyayev, Yevgeni Kovyrshin
38' Denis Mingaleyev 5:1
asistence: Kirill Tyutyayev, Yevgeni Kovyrshin

3. tretina

1:0

58' Mikhail Stefanovich 6:1
asistence: Maxim Rasseikin, Vladimir Růzička

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:2 06.02.2021
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:1 28.01.2021
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
6:1 29.12.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1 17.12.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:1 03.12.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
5:1 24.10.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
5:0 12.09.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:0 22.02.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:3sn 30.01.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1 25.01.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk

Junost Minsk - Posledných 10

03.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
4:0
V
23.02.21
16:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
4:1
V
20.02.21
11:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
V
18.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:3
P
16.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
V
06.02.21
10:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2
V
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
02.02.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1
V
30.01.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1
V
28.01.21
17:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1
V

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

03.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
P
28.02.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
4:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:1
P
20.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
0:5
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
16.02.21
16:45
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
V
06.02.21
10:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2
P
04.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
3:4
P
02.02.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3
V
233.5 ms