• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 14:58, 12.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Alexander Chernikov 12 ' asistence: Artur Savinov, Ilya Petrov
17' Mikhail Stefanovich 1:1
asistence: Ivan Drozdov, Andrej Antonov

2. tretina

1:1

1:2 Vladislav Sharipov 22 ' asistence: Pavel Dashkov, Dmitri Kolyshkin
26' Stanislav Lopachuk 2:2
asistence: Roman Tatalin

3. tretina

1:1

42' Denis Mingaleyev 3:2
3:3 Yegor Gainetdinov 44 ' asistence: Alexander Syomochkin, Martin Prusek

predĺženie

0:1

3:4 Maxim Melnikov 61 ' asistence: Artur Savinov, Nikita Tarletsky

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:0pp 04.02.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1 14.01.2021
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:4pp 12.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1 12.11.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:0 24.09.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3 07.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1 05.03.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3 03.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2 02.03.2020
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2 28.02.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Junost Minsk - Posledných 10

04.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
Vpp
03.03.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
4:0
V
23.02.21
16:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
4:1
V
20.02.21
11:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
V
18.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:3
P
16.02.21
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
V
06.02.21
10:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2
V
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
02.02.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1
V
30.01.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:1
V

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
V
28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
06.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
02.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0
P
365.5 ms