• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:04, 23.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Denis Kirpichenok 0 ' asistence: Vitaly Marchenko, A. Buyak
5' Andrei Stepanov 1:1
asistence: Stanislav Lopachuk, Danil Tsyganov

2. tretina

2:0

28' Daniil Bokun 2:1
asistence: Dmitry Zhelnerovsky, Kirill Brikun
30' Maxim Parfeyevets 3:1
asistence: Nikita Mitskevich, Alexander Kulakov

3. tretina

1:0

59' Andrei Stepanov 4:1
asistence: Stanislav Lopachuk, Sergei Drozd

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
3:2pp 23.10.2021
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Lida Lida
2:4 21.10.2021
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1 24.09.2021
LidaLida
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
6:2 22.09.2021
LidaLida
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
4:1 23.11.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
0:4 12.10.2019
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Lida Lida
0:1pp 01.10.2019
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
8:0 27.08.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
1:2 12.02.2019
Junost MinskJunost Minsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:0 01.02.2019
LidaLida

Junost Minsk - Posledných 10

03.04.20
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Vpp
01.04.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
V
31.03.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vpp
28.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:3
P
27.03.20
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
5:1
V
19.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
6:0
V
17.03.20
17:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
V
15.03.20
10:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
4:2
P
13.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
5:3
V
11.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:2
V

Lida - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
P
19.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
P
07.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
05.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3
P
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
V
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

525.3 ms