• Ambri Piota
  • Augsburg
  • Banská Bystrica
  • Belfast Giants
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Cardiff
  • CE Wien
  • Djurgarden IF
  • Farjestad
  • Frisk/Asker
  • Frolunda
  • Graz
  • Grenoble
  • Hämeenlinna
  • Hradec Králové
  • Junost Minsk
  • Kärpät
  • Klagenfurt
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lausanne
  • Liberec
  • Lulea HF
  • Mannheim
  • München
  • Plzeň
  • Rungsted
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • Tappara Tampere
  • Třinec
  • Tychy
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:07, 07.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:3

0:1 Max Friberg 3 ' asistence: Joel Mustonen
0:2 Ryan Lasch 7 ' asistence: Patrik Carlsson
11' Mislav Rosandić 1:2
asistence: Matej Paulovic, Rudolf Cerveny
1:3 Julius Bergman 11 ' asistence: Nicklas Lasu
16' Radovan Pavlik 2:3

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:1

2:4 Johan Sundstrom 43 ' asistence: Karl Stollery
59' Radek Smolenak 3:4
asistence: Rudolf Cerveny, Daniel Rakos

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:3 04.02.2020
FrolundaFrolunda
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3:4 07.09.2019
FrolundaFrolunda
Frolunda Frolunda
2:3 01.09.2019
Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové

Hradec Králové - Posledných 10

04.02.20
18:45
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Frolunda Frolunda
1:3
P
14.01.20
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Djurgarden IF Djurgarden IF
3:0
V
07.01.20
19:00
Djurgarden IF Djurgarden IF
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:3
V
10.12.19
19:45
Zug Zug
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
0:4
V
03.12.19
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Zug Zug
1:1
R
19.11.19
19:00
Mannheim Mannheim
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:1
R
13.11.19
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Mannheim Mannheim
1:0
V
16.10.19
17:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Graz Graz
7:1
V
08.10.19
19:30
Graz Graz
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:2
V
07.09.19
17:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Frolunda Frolunda
3:4
P

Frolunda - Posledných 10

04.02.20
18:45
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Frolunda Frolunda
1:3
V
14.01.20
18:00
Lulea HF Lulea HF
Frolunda Frolunda
1:3
V
07.01.20
18:00
Frolunda Frolunda
Lulea HF Lulea HF
2:3
P
10.12.19
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Frolunda Frolunda
3:4
V
03.12.19
18:00
Frolunda Frolunda
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:3
P
19.11.19
18:00
Frolunda Frolunda
Farjestad Farjestad
8:2
V
12.11.19
18:00
Farjestad Farjestad
Frolunda Frolunda
6:3
P
15.10.19
20:30
Cardiff Cardiff
Frolunda Frolunda
2:9
V
08.10.19
18:00
Frolunda Frolunda
Cardiff Cardiff
9:2
V
07.09.19
17:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Frolunda Frolunda
3:4
V
424.6 ms