• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 08.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

9' Jakub Orsava 1:0
asistence: Filip Pavlik, Geoff Platt
11' D. Dubnyk 2:0
asistence: Radek Smolenak
13' Radim Šalda
16' D. Dubnyk

2. tretina

2:1

23' Kelly Klima
35' Radek Smolenak 3:0
asistence: Petr Zamorsky
36' R. Pilař 4:0
asistence: Jakub Lev
4:1 R. Nash 37 '

3. tretina

2:0

David Gilbert 47 '
Jakub Suchanek 48 '
50' D. Dubnyk
55'
56' Filip Hronek
58' Kelly Klima 5:1
60' Filip Hronek 6:1
asistence: Kelly Klima

Štatistiky

39
Střely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1:2sn 29.01.2021
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
3:5 13.12.2020
Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
6:1 08.12.2020
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1:5 17.09.2020
Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové

Hradec Králové - Posledných 10

26.02.21
17:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Třinec Třinec
3:2
V
23.02.21
17:20
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Pardubice Pardubice
2:1
V
21.02.21
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1:4
P
19.02.21
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:3
V
17.02.21
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4:3
P
15.02.21
17:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Zlín Zlín
1:0
V
09.02.21
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3:4
V
07.02.21
17:20
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2
V
04.02.21
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3:1
P
02.02.21
17:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Zlín Zlín
5:2
V

České Budějovice - Posledných 10

26.02.21
17:00
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Olomouc Olomouc
1:2
P
23.02.21
17:00
Liberec Liberec
České Budějovice České Budějovice
4:2
P
21.02.21
15:30
Zlín Zlín
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2:3
V
19.02.21
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Liberec Liberec
2:5
P
17.02.21
17:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
České Budějovice České Budějovice
5:3
P
15.02.21
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:5
P
09.02.21
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Pardubice Pardubice
0:1
P
07.02.21
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Ppp
05.02.21
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1:6
V
02.02.21
17:30
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:4
P
272.1 ms