• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 24.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Pavel Azhgirei 12 ' asistence: J. Ward

2. tretina

2:0

30' Vadim Sushko 1:1
asistence: N. Subkhi, Yevgeny Khuzeyev
37' German Nesterov 2:1
asistence: Alexander Skorenov

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3 12.01.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:2 10.12.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3 21.11.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:2 10.11.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:3sn 01.10.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
2:1 24.09.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2 13.02.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
0:1 28.01.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
1:2pp 27.01.2020
Něman GrodnoNěman Grodno
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:2sn 23.01.2020
GomelGomel

Gomel - Posledných 10

16.01.21
11:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
1:0
P
14.01.21
16:45
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
2:6
V
12.01.21
16:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
09.01.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Žlobin Žlobin
5:6
P
29.12.20
15:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
1:4
V
27.12.20
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Gomel Gomel
3:2
P
24.12.20
17:30
Gomel Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Ppp
22.12.20
17:30
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
P
12.12.20
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
3:1
V
10.12.20
16:30
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
V

Něman Grodno - Posledných 10

16.01.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Vpp
14.01.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Žlobin Žlobin
2:4
P
12.01.21
16:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
09.01.21
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
0:2
P
29.12.20
17:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
6:1
P
27.12.20
11:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:3
P
24.12.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:0
V
22.12.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
19.12.20
10:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:2
P
17.12.20
16:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
3:1
V
602.4 ms