• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 30.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

16' Nikolai Suslo 1:0
asistence: Ilya Kambovich, A. Yeliseenko

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:0

51' E. Ivanov 2:0
asistence: German Nesterov, Alexander Skorenov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1 16.02.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
2:0 30.01.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4 29.12.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
5:1 05.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3 22.10.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:1 15.10.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5 10.09.2020
GomelGomel

Gomel - Posledných 10

07.03.21
11:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Gomel Gomel
5:3
P
04.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:5
P
03.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
20.02.21
11:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
P
18.02.21
16:45
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
3:2
P
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P
06.02.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
04.02.21
16:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
02.02.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3
P

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
V
28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
06.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
02.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0
P
177.5 ms