• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina4:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 05.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' A. Yeliseenko 1:0
asistence: Igor Revenko, Oleg Popov

2. tretina

4:1

1:1 Uladislau Barkouski 23 ' asistence: Alexander Syomochkin
28' Igor Revenko 2:1
asistence: Maxim Magaletsky, Alexander Skorenov
29' Nikolai Suslo 3:1
asistence: A. Yeliseenko, Pavel Voronov
36' M. Voitovich 4:1
asistence: Evgeny Kuntsevich
37' Maxim Magaletsky 5:1
asistence: Ilya Kambovich, Nikolai Suslo

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1 16.02.2021
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
2:0 30.01.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4 29.12.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
5:1 05.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3 22.10.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:1 15.10.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5 10.09.2020
GomelGomel

Gomel - Posledných 10

04.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:5
P
03.03.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
20.02.21
11:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:3
P
18.02.21
16:45
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
3:2
P
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P
06.02.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
04.02.21
16:45
Žlobin Žlobin
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
02.02.21
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:3
P
30.01.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:0
V

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
V
28.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
5:0
V
26.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
P
22.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2
V
18.02.21
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
16.02.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
06.02.21
15:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
04.02.21
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
02.02.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0
P
189.8 ms