• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 06.02.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Maksim Slysh 10 ' asistence: Viktor Andrushenko, Vladislav Misnikov
12' Vladislav Boiko 1:1
asistence: Nikolai Suslo, Dmitri Ivanchikov

2. tretina

1:1

1:2 Maksim Slysh 24 ' asistence: Vitaly Valkov, Maxim Subbotin
36' Bulat Khammatov 2:2
asistence: Oleg Popov, M. Voitovich

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

1:0

61' Alexander Skorenov 3:2
asistence: Nikolai Suslo, Roman Rachinsky

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gomel Gomel
3:2pp 06.02.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Gomel Gomel
3:1 28.01.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 27.12.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:0 03.12.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2 24.10.2020
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:1 17.10.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:4 12.09.2020
GomelGomel
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:6 17.11.2019
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
4:1 19.10.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4 25.09.2019
GomelGomel

Gomel - Posledných 10

07.04.21
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Ppp
06.04.21
18:45
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:5
P
03.04.21
16:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Gomel Gomel
5:1
P
02.04.21
18:45
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Gomel Gomel
3:0
P
25.03.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
Vpp
23.03.21
17:30
Gomel Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:0
V
21.03.21
10:30
Gomel Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
4:3
V
19.03.21
16:45
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
17.03.21
17:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
3:4
V
14.03.21
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:0
V

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
V
01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
V
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
V
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
P
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
V
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P
3,941.0 ms