• Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:2
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 19:48, 11.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:2

0:1 Jason Fuchs 13 ' asistence: Yannick Rathgeb, Hugli M.
0:2 Hugli M. 16 ' asistence: Yannick Rathgeb, Toni Rajala

2. polčas

1:1

30' Viktor Stalberg 1:2
asistence: Ryan Gunderson, Desharnais D.
1:3 Beat Forster 34 ' asistence: Pouliot M.

3. tretina

0:1

1:4 Mike Kunzle 57 ' asistence: Luca Cunti, Damien Riat

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Fribourg Fribourg
1:4 11.10.2019
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
3:1 13.09.2019
FribourgFribourg
Fribourg Fribourg
3:2 16.02.2019
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
1:3 05.01.2019
FribourgFribourg
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
1:4 08.12.2018
FribourgFribourg
Fribourg Fribourg
0:4 07.12.2018
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Fribourg Fribourg
3:0 16.10.2018
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:3 28.09.2018
FribourgFribourg
Fribourg Fribourg
2:1pp 28.02.2018
Biel Bienne EHCBiel Bienne EHC
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:0 02.01.2018
FribourgFribourg

Fribourg - Posledných 10

16.11.19
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Fribourg Fribourg
9:4
P
15.11.19
19:45
Fribourg Fribourg
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
4:2
V
12.11.19
19:45
Fribourg Fribourg
Servette GE Servette GE
Vpp
01.11.19
19:45
Zug Zug
Fribourg Fribourg
0:4
V
29.10.19
19:45
Bern Bern
Fribourg Fribourg
1:2
V
26.10.19
19:45
Fribourg Fribourg
Lausanne Lausanne
3:2
V
25.10.19
19:45
Davos Davos
Fribourg Fribourg
3:1
P
22.10.19
19:45
Fribourg Fribourg
Langnau Langnau
0:1
P
18.10.19
19:45
Fribourg Fribourg
SC Curych SC Curych
2:4
P
15.10.19
19:45
Fribourg Fribourg
Davos Davos
4:2
V

Biel Bienne EHC - Posledných 10

16.11.19
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Zug Zug
1:2
P
15.11.19
19:45
Lausanne Lausanne
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
2:3
V
02.11.19
19:45
Lugano Lugano
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
1:2
V
01.11.19
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Ambri Piota Ambri Piota
2:3
P
29.10.19
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
SC Curych SC Curych
Vpp
28.10.19
19:45
Langnau Langnau
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Psn
25.10.19
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Bern Bern
3:2
V
22.10.19
19:45
Rapperswill Rapperswill
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
5:3
P
18.10.19
19:45
Davos Davos
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
5:2
P
12.10.19
19:45
Biel Bienne EHC Biel Bienne EHC
Servette GE Servette GE
6:3
V
204.0 ms