• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 19:00, 03.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

8' Niclas Andersen 1:0
asistence: Sune Hjulmand, Travis Brown

2. tretina

1:0

32' Travis Brown 2:0
asistence: Sune Hjulmand, Anders Koch

3. tretina

1:2

42' Niclas Andersen 3:0
asistence: Trevor Cheek, Jannik Christensen
3:1 Yannick Vedel 50 ' asistence: Lukas Lundvald Nielsen, Mats Larsen Mostue
3:2 Yannick Vedel 54 ' asistence: Vojtěch Tomeček, Lukas Lundvald Nielsen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Odense Odense
3:5 03.12.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:6 20.11.2021
OdenseOdense
Esbjerg Esbjerg
7:1 30.10.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
6:3 26.09.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:2 09.03.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
5:6pp 05.02.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
7:4 15.01.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
1:7 08.01.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
8:1 17.11.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
1:2 09.10.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P

Odense - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Ppp
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Vpp
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
P
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
V
174.3 ms