• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 19:02, 13.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

17' Matthew Pistilli 1:0
18' Trevor Cheek 2:0
asistence: Niclas Andersen
19' Jannik Christensen 3:0
asistence: Allen Pedersen, Oleg Shilin
3:1 Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen 18 ' asistence: Johan Skinnars, Anatoly Nikontsev

2. tretina

2:1

3:2 Niklas Tikkinen 25 ' asistence: Brent Thompson, Johan Skinnars
27' Grayson Downing 4:2
asistence: Trevor Cheek, Niclas Andersen
34' Matthew Pistilli 5:2
asistence: Anders Koch, Jannik Christensen

3. tretina

0:1

5:3 V. Rollin Carlsson 44 ' asistence: Johan Skinnars, Niklas Tikkinen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Herlev Herlev
3:5 03.10.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
6:4 20.09.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
5:2 28.02.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Herlev Herlev
0:5 23.02.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
7:1 19.01.2021
HerlevHerlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
6:0 22.12.2020
HerlevHerlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2 29.09.2020
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
4:1 28.02.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2 21.01.2020
HerlevHerlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3 13.12.2019
HerlevHerlev

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P

Herlev - Posledných 10

06.03.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
V
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
V
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
V
21.02.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
P
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
V
28.01.20
20:30
Herlev Herlev
Herning Herning
4:2
V
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
P
24.01.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
3:1
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

639.3 ms