• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 02.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Ivan Nikolishin 8 '
13' Kirill Lyamin
Bogdan Yakimov 13 '

2. tretina

0:1

0:1 Nikita Khlystov 20 '
Yury Trubachyov 21 '
Igor Geraskin 25 '
32' Boikov S.(Cross-checking)

3. tretina

1:0

Evgeny Lapenkov 49 '
52' Igor Polygalov 1:1
asistence: Kirill Lyamin, Yegor Zaitsev

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

46
Střely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 19.02.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
8:1 19.12.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2sn 02.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 14.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2pp 21.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:5 28.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 11.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 24.11.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1 06.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:5 06.09.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
V
27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
217.9 ms