• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:1
2. polčas2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 08.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:1

0:1 Kyle Chipchura 0 ' asistence: Matus Sukel
2' Andrei Kostitsyn 1:1
asistence: Alexei Tereshcenko, Andrei Stepanov
4' Quinton Howden 2:1
8' Kirill Gotovets
8 '

2. polčas

2:1

2:2 Tomas Hrnka 22 '
Matus Sukel 27 '
29' Quinton Howden 3:2
asistence: Teemu Pulkkinen, Blum J.
31' Quinton Howden 4:2
asistence: Teemu Pulkkinen, Kirill Gotovets
39' Denis Osipov

3. tretina

1:1

45' Andrei Kostitsyn
Adam Janosik 44 '
52' Patrick Wiercioch
53' Kirill Gotovets
4:3 Jeff Taffe 53 ' asistence: Casey Bailey
60' Andrei Stepanov 5:3
asistence: Alexei Tereshcenko, Patrick Wiercioch

Štatistiky

22
Střely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:2 13.02.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:4 26.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3 08.01.2019
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1 20.12.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:2 01.03.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 25.01.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 11.12.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:2 30.08.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1 06.12.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:2 19.11.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

22.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5
V
20.02.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
P
17.02.19
15:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:3
P
15.02.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1
P
13.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
11.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:3
P
04.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
02.02.19
15:00
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
V
31.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Psn
28.01.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

22.02.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
20.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7:1
P
18.02.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:0
P
15.02.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:1
P
13.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
11.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
04.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
V
31.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
26.01.19
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.01.19
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7:0
P
634.0 ms